Day/Date Time Home Visitor Field Game #  
Womens - U8            
Saturday September 23 10:30 AM All Teams   Cunnings WM0802  
Womens - U12            
Saturday September 23 9:30 AM Port Coquitlam Surrey 1 Gates WM1206  
Saturday September 23 11:30 AM Adanacs Langley Cunnings WM1207  
Saturday September 23 12:00 PM New Westminster 2 Surrey 2 Queen's Park East WM1208  
Saturday September 23 1:00 PM New Westminster 1 Burnaby Queen's Park East WM1209  
Saturday September 23 BYE Ridge Meadows     WM1210  
Womens - U15            
Saturday September 23 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Adanacs 1 Pitt Meadows Athletic WM1507  
Saturday September 23 9:30 AM Port Coquitlam Surrey 1 Gates WM1508  
Saturday September 23 10:00 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Langley Pitt Meadows Athletic WM1509  
Saturday September 23 11:30 AM Burnaby Surrey 2 Burnaby Lake WM1510  
Saturday September 23 12:30 PM Adanacs 2 New Westminster Cunnings WM1511  
Saturday September 23 BYE Mission     WM1512  
Womens - U19            
Saturday September 23 2:00 PM New Westminster Port Coquitlam Queen's Park East WM1903  
Saturday September 23 3:00 PM New Westminster Eastern Queen's Park East WM1904  
U7            
Sunday September 24 8:30 AM Adanacs 1 Delta 1 Fridge T0709  
Sunday September 24 8:30 AM Adanacs 2 Delta 2 Fridge T0710  
Sunday September 24 8:30 AM Valley Port Coquitlam 2 Abbotsford Sr. Sec. T0711  
Sunday September 24 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 1 Langley Thomas Haney T0712  
Sunday September 24 9:00 AM Ridge Meadows 2 Ridge Meadows 3 Thomas Haney T0713  
Sunday September 24 10:00 AM Surrey New Westminster Port Kells T0714  
Sunday September 24 12:00 PM Mission Port Coquitlam 1 Mission Sports Park T0715  
Sunday September 24 BYE Vancouver     T0716  
U9            
Sunday September 24 8:00 AM New Westminster Ridge Meadows 1 Queen's Park East T0912  
Sunday September 24 8:00 AM Vancouver Richmond Memorial South T0913  
Sunday September 24 9:00 AM Langley 3 Langley 1 Willoughby T0914  
Sunday September 24 9:30 AM Adanacs 3 Adanacs 1 Fridge T0915  
Sunday September 24 10:00 AM Valley Chilliwack Abbotsford Sr. Sec. T0916  
Sunday September 24 11:00 AM Adanacs 2 Ridge Meadows 2 Fridge T0917  
Sunday September 24 11:30 AM Burnaby Port Coquitlam Burnaby Lake T0918  
Sunday September 24 11:30 AM Surrey Mission Port Kells T0919  
Sunday September 24 12:00 PM Delta 1 Ridge Meadows 3 Holly T0920  
Sunday September 24 1:30 PM Delta 2 Langley 2 Holly T0921  
Sunday September 24 BYE Langley 4     T0922  
U11            
Sunday September 24 8:30 AM North Shore Burnaby Ambleside T1111  
Sunday September 24 9:30 AM New Westminster 1 Langley 1 Queen's Park East T1112  
Sunday September 24 10:30 AM Langley 2 Vancouver Willoughby T1113  
Sunday September 24 12:30 PM Adanacs 1 Ridge Meadows 1 Fridge T1114  
Sunday September 24 1:00 PM Mission New Westminster 2 Mission Sports Park T1115  
Sunday September 24 3:00 PM Delta 2 Adanacs 2 Holly T1116  
Sunday September 24 3:00 PM Ridge Meadows 3 Chilliwack Westview Sec. T1117  
Sunday September 24 3:30 PM Richmond Delta 1 Minoru T1118  
Sunday September 24 4:30 PM Ridge Meadows 2 Port Coquitlam Westview Sec. T1119  
Sunday September 24 4:00 PM Surrey Valley Newton Athletic T1120  
U13            
Saturday September 23 6:00 PM Vancouver Ridge Meadows 3 Vancouver Tech T1310  
Sunday September 24 11:30 AM Valley Mission Abbotsford Sr. Sec. T1311  
Sunday September 24 12:00 PM Langley 2 North Shore Willoughby T1312  
Sunday September 24 1:00 PM Burnaby New Westminster Burnaby Lake T1313  
Sunday September 24 1:30 PM Port Coquitlam Delta Gates T1314  
Sunday September 24 1:30 PM Langley 1 Adanacs 1 Willoughby T1315  
Sunday September 24 2:00 PM Adanacs 2 Chilliwack Fridge T1316  
Sunday September 24 5:30 PM Surrey 2 Ridge Meadows 2 Newton Athletic T1317  
Sunday September 24 7:00 PM Surrey 1 Ridge Meadows 1 Newton Athletic T1318  
U15            
Saturday September 23 6:00 PM North Shore Adanacs 2 Ambleside T1509  
Sunday September 24 2:30 PM Mission Vancouver Mission Sports Park T1510  
Sunday September 24 3:00 PM Port Coquitlam New Westminster Gates T1511  
Sunday September 24 3:00 PM Langley Ridge Meadows 2 Willoughby T1512  
Sunday September 24 3:30 PM Adanacs 1 Burnaby Fridge T1513  
Sunday September 24 4:30 PM Delta Ridge Meadows 3 Holly T1514  
Sunday September 24 4:00 PM Valley Adanacs 3 Abbotsford Sr. Sec. T1515  
Sunday September 24 6:00 PM Ridge Meadows 1 Surrey Westview Sec. T1516  
U18            
Saturday September 23 7:30 PM North Shore Ridge Meadows Ambleside T1809  
Sunday September 24 11:00 AM New Westminster 2 Adanacs 2 Queen's Park East T1811  
Sunday September 24 1:00 PM New Westminster 1 Adanacs 1 Queen's Park East T1812  
Sunday September 24 4:00 PM Mission Surrey Mission Sports Park T1813  
Sunday September 24 4:30 PM Port Coquitlam Burnaby Gates T1814  
Sunday September 24 5:00 PM Richmond Valley Minoru T1815  
Sunday September 24 6:00 PM Delta Langley Holly T1816