Day/Date Time Home Visitor Field Game #  
Womens - U8            
Saturday January 20 10:30 AM Langley Willoughby      
Saturday January 20 10:50 AM Ridge Meadows Willoughby      
Saturday January 20 11:10 AM New Westminster Willoughby      
Womens - U12            
Saturday January 20 9:30 AM Langley Surrey 1 Willoughby WM1267  
Saturday January 20 11:30 AM Burnaby Ridge Meadows Burnaby Lake WM1268  
Saturday January 20 12:30 PM New Westminster 1 Port Coquitlam Queen's Park East WM1269  
Saturday January 20 1:30 PM New Westminster 2 Surrey 2 Queen's Park East WM1270  
Saturday January 20 BYE Adanacs     WM1271  
Womens - U15            
Saturday January 20 10:30 AM Adanacs 2 Surrey 2 Cunnings WM1571  
Saturday January 20 11:30 AM Adanacs 1 Port Coquitlam Cunnings WM1572  
Saturday January 20 12:30 PM Port Coquitlam Pacific Rim Cunnings EX-5  
Saturday January 20 1:30 PM Adanacs 1 Pacific Rim Cunnings EX-6  
Saturday January 20 12:30 PM Burnaby Ridge Meadows Burnaby Lake WM1573  
Saturday January 20 2:30 PM New Westminster Surrey 1 Queen's Park East WM1574  
Saturday January 20 4:00 PM Mission Langley Mission Sports Park WM1575  
Womens - U19            
Saturday January 20 8:00 AM Port Coquitlam Langley Gates WM1921  
Saturday January 20 9:30 AM Port Coquitlam New Westminster Gates WM1922  
U7            
Sunday January 21 8:00 AM New Westminster Ridge Meadows 2 Queen's Park East W0713  
Sunday January 21 8:30 AM Adanacs 2 Port Coquitlam Fridge W0714  
Sunday January 21 8:30 AM Adanacs 1 Ridge Meadows 3 Fridge W0715  
Sunday January 21 9:00 AM Langley Mission Willoughby W0716  
Sunday January 21 12:00 PM Delta 1 Surrey Holly W0717  
Sunday January 21 12:00 PM Delta 2 Ridge Meadows 1 Holly W0718  
U9            
Saturday January 20 6:00 PM Chilliwack Langley 1 Chilliwack Sec. W0923  
Sunday January 21 8:00 AM Vancouver Delta 2 Memorial South W0924  
Sunday January 21 8:30 AM Valley Ridge Meadows 2 Abbotsford Sr. Sec. W0925  
Sunday January 21 9:00 AM New Westminster Ridge Meadows 1 Queen's Park East W0926  
Sunday January 21 10:30 AM Langley 4 Ridge Meadows 3 Willoughby W0928  
Sunday January 21 11:30 AM Adanacs 1 Langley 2 Fridge W0929  
Sunday January 21 12:00 PM Burnaby Adanacs 2 Burnaby Lake W0930  
Sunday January 21 1:00 PM Delta 1 Mission Holly W0931  
Sunday January 21 4:00 PM Surrey Port Coquitlam Newton Athletic W0932  
Sunday January 21 BYE Richmond     W0933  
U11            
Saturday January 20 8:30 AM Adanacs 1 Ridge Meadows 1 Cunnings W1113  
Saturday January 20 12:30 PM Mission Vancouver Mission Sports Park W1104  
Saturday January 20 7:30 PM Chilliwack Richmond Chilliwack Sec. W1121  
Sunday January 21 8:30 AM North Shore Ridge Meadows 2 Ambleside W1122  
Sunday January 21 10:30 AM New Westminster 2 Burnaby Queen's Park East W1123  
Sunday January 21 12:00 PM Langley 2 Ridge Meadows 3 Willoughby W1124  
Sunday January 21 1:00 PM Adanacs 1 New Westminster 1 Fridge W1125  
Sunday January 21 1:30 PM Langley 1 Port Coquitlam Willoughby W1126  
Sunday January 21 2:30 PM Delta 2 Adanacs 2 Holly W1127  
Sunday January 21 4:00 PM Delta 1 Mission Holly W1128  
Sunday January 21 5:30 PM Surrey Vancouver Newton Athletic W1129  
Sunday January 21 BYE Ridge Meadows 1 Valley   W1130  
U13            
Saturday January 20 6:00 PM Vancouver New Westminster Vancouver Tech W1319  
Sunday January 21 10:00 AM Valley Adanacs 2 Abbotsford Sr. Sec. W1320  
Sunday January 21 1:30 PM Burnaby Adanacs 1 Burnaby Lake W1321  
Sunday January 21 1:30 PM Port Coquitlam Ridge Meadows 2 Gates W1322  
Sunday January 21 3:00 PM Ridge Meadows 3 Langley 2 Westview Sec. W1323  
Sunday January 21 5:30 PM Delta Chilliwack Holly W1324  
Sunday January 21 7:30 PM Surrey 1 Ridge Meadows 1 Newton Athletic W1325  
Sunday January 21 BYE North Shore Langley 1   W1326  
Sunday January 21 BYE Mission Surrey 2   W1327  
U15            
Saturday January 20 6:00 PM North Shore Adanacs 2 Ambleside W1517  
Saturday January 20 7:30 PM Vancouver Surrey Vancouver Tech W1518  
Sunday January 21 11:30 AM Valley Mission Abbotsford Sr. Sec. W1519  
Sunday January 21 12:00 PM New Westminster Ridge Meadows 2 Queen's Park East W1520  
Sunday January 21 3:00 PM Port Coquitlam Adanacs 1 Gates W1521  
Sunday January 21 3:00 PM Langley Ridge Meadows 1 Willoughby W1522  
Sunday January 21 4:30 PM Ridge Meadows 3 Adanacs 3 Westview Sec. W1523  
U18            
Sunday January 21 1:30 PM New Westminster 2 Mission Queen's Park East W1815  
Sunday January 21 2:30 PM Adanacs 2 Surrey Fridge W1816  
Sunday January 21 4:30 PM Adanacs 1 Langley Fridge W1817  
Sunday January 21 4:30 PM Port Coquitlam North Shore Gates W1818  
Sunday January 21 6:00 PM Ridge Meadows Burnaby Westview Sec. W1819  
Sunday January 21 7:00 PM Delta New Westminster 1 Holly W1820