Day/Date Time Home Visitor Field Game #  
Womens - U8            
Saturday November 25 1:00 PM New Westminster Ridge Meadows Queen's Park East WM0824  
Saturday November 25 1:20 PM Ridge Meadows Langley Queen's Park East WM0825  
Saturday November 25 1:40 PM Langley New Westminster Queen's Park East WM0826  
Womens - U12            
Saturday November 25 11:30 AM Adanacs Surrey 2 Cunnings WM1241  
Saturday November 25 1:00 PM Langley Port Coquitlam Willoughby WM1242  
Saturday November 25 2:00 PM New Westminster 1 Surrey 1 Queen's Park East WM1243  
Saturday November 25 2:00 PM New Westminster 2 Burnaby Queen's Park East WM1244  
Saturday November 25 BYE Ridge Meadows     WM1245  
Womens - U15            
Saturday November 25 12:00 PM Langley Surrey 2 Willoughby WM1546  
Saturday November 25 12:30 PM Adanacs 2 Burnaby Cunnings WM1547  
Saturday November 25 1:30 PM Adanacs 1 Port Coquitlam Cunnings WM1548  
Saturday November 25 3:00 PM New Westminster Surrey 1 Queen's Park East WM1549  
Saturday November 25 4:00 PM Mission Ridge Meadows Mission Sports Park WM1550  
Womens - U19            
Saturday November 25 9:00 AM Langley Port Coquitlam Willoughby WM1911  
Saturday November 25 10:30 AM Langley New Westminster Willoughby WM1912  
U7            
Sunday November 26         F0729  
Sunday November 26         F0730  
Sunday November 26         F0731  
Sunday November 26         F0732  
Sunday November 26         F0733  
Sunday November 26         F0734  
Sunday November 26         F0735  
U9            
Sunday November 26         F0945  
Sunday November 26         F0946  
Sunday November 26         F0947  
Sunday November 26         F0948  
Sunday November 26         F0949  
Sunday November 26         F0950  
Sunday November 26         F0951  
Sunday November 26         F0952  
Sunday November 26         F0953  
Sunday November 26         F0954  
Sunday November 26 BYE       F0955  
U11            
Saturday November 25 8:30 AM Adanacs 1 Port Coquitlam Fridge F1117  
Sunday November 26         F1141  
Sunday November 26         F1142  
Sunday November 26         F1143  
Sunday November 26         F1144  
Sunday November 26         F1145  
Sunday November 26         F1146  
Sunday November 26         F1147  
Sunday November 26         F1148  
Sunday November 26         F1149  
Sunday November 26         F1150  
U13            
Sunday November 26         F1337  
Sunday November 26         F1338  
Sunday November 26         F1339  
Sunday November 26         F1340  
Sunday November 26         F1341  
Sunday November 26         F1342  
Sunday November 26         F1343  
Sunday November 26         F1344  
Sunday November 26         F1345  
U15            
Tuesday November 21 7:30 PM Adanacs 1 Port Coquitlam Trasolini F1519  
Saturday November 25 10:00 AM Adanacs 3 North Shore Cunnings F1518  
Saturday November 25 12:30 PM Burnaby Delta Burnaby Lake F1520  
Sunday November 26         F1533  
Sunday November 26         F1534  
Sunday November 26         F1535  
Sunday November 26         F1536  
Sunday November 26         F1537  
Sunday November 26         F1538  
Sunday November 26         F1539  
Sunday November 26         F1540  
U18            
Thursday November 23 8:00 PM Adanacs 1 Langley Fridge F1821  
Saturday November 25 4:30 PM New Westminster 2 North Shore Queen's Park East F1815  
Sunday November 26         F1829  
Sunday November 26         F1830  
Sunday November 26         F1831  
Sunday November 26         F1832  
Sunday November 26         F1833  
Sunday November 26         F1834  
Sunday November 26         F1835  
Tuesday November 28 6:30 PM Adanacs 2 Burnaby Fridge F1818  
Tuesday November 28 8:00 PM New Westminster 2 Surrey Queen's Park East F1823